Gli organismi di composizione della crisi

Gli appuntamenti della Commissione - Consulta i documenti prodotti.

ComponentiCaricaUnione Di
Andrea CervelliniDelegato Di GiuntaMacerata
Michela BoniniCodelegato Di GiuntaLucca
Alberto VaccaDelegato Di FondazioneCagliari
Marco AnesaDelegato Di FondazioneBergamo
Paolo FlorioDelegato Di FondazioneCosenza
Valerio GarozzoDelegato Di FondazioneCatania
Adimari ManuelaComponenteCosenza
Armano GabriellaComponenteFirenze
Bafunno FrancescoComponenteTorino
Baglieri LuanaComponenteRagusa
Bossa WalterComponenteFoggia
Caizzone SantiComponenteBarcellona Pg
Camizzi LucianaComponenteCaltanissetta
Canale FilippoComponenteTorino
Canzonetta SimonaComponenteMacerata E Camerino
Capobianco ErikaComponenteNapoli
Carollo VitoComponenteTrapani
Clementi PaoloComponenteMacerata E Camerino
D'Angelo ChristianComponenteTrapani
Danni AlessandroComponenteCuneo
De Franciscis SalvatoreComponenteSalerno
De Martinis Gian PieroComponenteRavenna
De Martino Anna MariaComponenteFoggia
Del Prete GiunyComponenteNapoli Nord
De Sandoli IvanComponenteFoggia
Dessalvi BernadetteComponenteCagliari
Di Filippo AndromedaComponenteSalerno
Di Pretoro AmedeoComponenteChieti
Di Rienzo ImmacolataComponenteCaserta
Fenni AmbraComponenteFermo
Flagiello DomenicoComponenteNapoli Nord
Francesco GabrieleComponenteNapoli
Fumagalli EleonoraComponenteLecco
Gennari RobertoComponenteFermo
Genovino GiuseppinaComponenteTorre Annunziata
Gismondi UbaldoComponenteMacerata E Camerino
Gloria FilippoComponenteLecce
Greco AlessandraComponenteCosenza
Inderbitzin FulvioComponenteMonza
Lanza ConcettaComponenteCosenza
Lombardi Matilde PaolaComponentePrato
Manca RobertaComponenteCagliari
Mangia MatteoComponenteLecce
Marisei RosannaComponenteSalerno
Mascaro SerafinoComponenteCosenza
Menconi AriannaComponenteMassa Carrara
Meringolo GiulioComponenteCosenza
Montemarano IncoronataComponenteAvellino
Musesti GiacomoComponenteBrescia
Pais AlessandroComponenteNocera Inferiore
Pegoraro ChiaraComponenteTreviso
Pellegrino AlbertoComponenteChieti
Pennisi GiulioComponenteNocera Inferiore
Petrizzo MicheleComponenteSala Consilina
Piccoli AntonellaComponenteVasto
Poppiti MarialuisaComponenteSalerno
Puccio FrancescoComponenteLecco
Pugliese FaustoComponenteLocri
Rosario GennaroComponenteMonza
Rossi AndreaComponenteLucca
Rovetta DavideComponenteBergamo
Russotto Maria LucettaComponentePrato
Salerno AndreaComponenteModena
Saraceni RosaComponenteCastrovillari
Scansani MicheleComponenteMantova
Sismondi AndreaComponenteFirenze
Sorace SergioComponentePaola
Tagliareni UgoComponentePalermo
Vagnetti FabrizioComponenteTerni
Vallese AndreaComponenteTeramo
Vella StellaComponenteSciaccca
Vicidomini RosariaComponenteSalerno