Consulenze tecniche d'ufficio civili

Gli appuntamenti della Commissione - Consulta i documenti prodotti.

ComponentiCaricaUnione Di
Michela BoniniDelegato Di GiuntaLucca
Oreste Pepe MiliziaCodelegato Di GiuntaBrindisi
Marco AnesaDelegato Di FondazioneBergamo
Paolo FlorioDelegato Di FondazioneCosenza
Valerio GarozzoDelegato Di FondazioneCatania
Aurnia MichelangeloPresidenteRagusa
Villi RanieriSegretarioFirenze
Alfieri MassimoComponenteRagusa
Baglieri LuanaComponenteRagusa
Barbaro SalvatoreComponentePalmi
Bassolillo AntimoComponenteNapoli Nord
Bianchi PaolaComponenteMantova
Bonadies LilianaComponenteSalerno
Bossa WalterComponenteFoggia
Cabrini PietroComponenteMantova
Caggiano DonatelloComponentePotenza
Calegiuri ValentinaComponenteLamezia Terme
Camizzi LucianaComponenteCaltanissetta
Campana LuciaComponenteTrani
Canale FilippoComponenteTorino
Canzonetta SimonaComponenteMacerata E Camerino
Caparrotti GiulioComponenteLecce
Caputo MariaComponenteNapoli
Carraro AlessioComponenteLucca
Crispiciani AlessandroComponenteRoma
D’Ambrosio BarbaraComponenteBrindisi
D'Agostinis BiancaComponenteLecce
Dalmasso FedericaComponenteCuneo
Danni AlessandroComponenteCuneo
Dell'Aversano SperanzaComponenteNapoli Nord
De Martino AnnamariaComponenteFoggia
De Sandoli IvanComponenteFoggia
Di Filippo AndromedaComponenteSalerno
Di Giannatale FedericoComponenteTeramo
Dispenza RosannaComponentePalermo
Farsi CarlottaComponentePrato
Fenni AmbraComponenteFermo
Fisicaro DanieleComponenteLucca
Fonte AngelaComponenteLecce
Furian SimoneComponentePadova
Gala NadiaComponenteLecce
Gambetti SoniaComponenteMantova
Gennari RobertoComponenteFermo
Genovino GiuseppinaComponenteTorre Annunziata
Giuffrida DarioComponenteCatania
Greco MarcoComponenteLecce
Iemma AndreaComponenteCatanzaro
Iula SilviaComponenteSalerno
Landolfa MartinaComponenteBrindisi
Lombardi GiordanoComponenteFirenze
Lucchesi FilippoComponenteLucca
Marchello MichelaComponenteLecce
Marisei RosannaComponenteSalerno
Miglietta VirgilioComponenteLecce
Montefinese GiovanniComponenteMatera
Panattoni AndreaComponenteLucca
Passante LuigiComponenteNapoli
Peis MaurizioComponenteAvezzano
Pennesi PamelaComponenteFermo
Pericciuoli MarcoComponenteFirenze
Piacentini OsvaldoComponenteCosenza
Piccoli AntonellaComponenteVasto
Pomponio Rosa MariaComponenteAvezzano
Regoli RiccardoComponenteLucca
Ricciardi AgostinoComponenteSalerno
Rossi AndreaComponenteLucca
Santaniello GiampaoloComponenteBenevento
Savastano LucaComponenteSalerno
Sbano MarcoComponentePaola
Scansani MicheleComponenteMantova
Scavone RobertaComponentePotenza
Scotto SilviaComponenteNapoli
Sorace SergioComponentePaola
Spadaro SimonaComponenteCatania
Spataro AnthonyComponenteAosta
Trotta FilomenaComponentePaola
Valentini LisaComponenteTrento E Rovereto
Vena ErcoleComponenteAvellino
Vicidomini RosariaComponenteSalerno
Vitelli PaoloComponenteNapoli